GAME DAY

Draws, Results
& More

GAME DAY BROADCAST

LIVE & FREE

The Cronulla JRL are pleased to be live streaming games from selected grounds every weekend in Season 2020. With special thanks to Kennards Hire and BARTV, we will be broadcasting all day from selected grounds to bring you all the action from both Junior Rugby League and Girls Tag League. On Finals weekend in late September we will be streaming every Grand Final, Live & Free.

Blaxland Oval (Aquinas Colts)

Saturday, 8th August 2020

   SCHEDULE OF GAMES

  1. 9:00 AM
    UNDER 6 RED
    Aquinas Colts v Taren Point

  2. 9:55 AM
    UNDER 6 YELLOW
    Aquinas Colts v Gymea Gorillas (1)

  3. 10:50 AM
    UNDER 7 RED
    Aquinas Colts v Engadine Dragons

  4. 11:45 AM
    UNDER 8 BLUE
    Aquinas Colts v De La Salle (1)

  5. 12:35 PM
    UNDER 10 DIVISION 2
    Aquinas Colts (2) v Gymea Gorillas (3)

  6. 1:35 PM
    SOUTHERN UNDER 13 SILVER
    Aquinas Colts v Yarrawarrah Tigers

  7. 2:40PM
    UNDER 12 DIVISION 1
    Aquinas Colts v St Josephs

  8. 3:40 PM
    SOUTHERN UNDER 13 GOLD
    Aquinas Colts v De La Salle (1)

Scylla Bay Oval - Como Crocs

Sunday, 9th August 2020

   SCHEDULE OF GAMES

  1. 10:00 AM
    SOUTHERN UNDER 15 SILVER
    Como Jannali v Taren Point Titans

  2. 11:05 AM
    SOUTH EASTERN UNDER 16 GOLD

    Como Jannali v Bondi United

  3. 12:25 PM
    EASTERN UNDER 18 GOLD

    Como Jannali v Coogee Randwick

  4. 1:45 PM
    EMERGING CUP

    Como Jannali v De La Salle

  5. 3:05 PM
    COMBINED WOMENS OPEN AGE
    Como Jannali v Leichhardt Wanderers

DRAWS & RESULTS

To get the draw and ladder for
your team and competition, 
click on one of the links below...

Cronulla JRL Competitions

JUNIOR RUGBY LEAGUE

For Cronulla JRL competitions
(U6 - U12) playing
Tackle Rugby League please click
on the appropriate link below:

 

U6 Blue

U6 Green

U6 Red

U6 Yellow

U7 Blue

U7 Green

U7 Red

U8 Blue

U8 Green

U8 Red

U9 Division 1

U9 Division 2

U10 Division 1

U10 Division 2

U11 Division 1

U11 Division 2

U12 Division 1

U12 Division 2

BLUES TAG

For Junior Blues Tag competitions
please click on the appropriate link below:


U8

U9

U10

U11

U12

U13

U14

U15 Division 1

U15 Division 2

U16

NSWRL CONFERENCE COMPETITIONS

To access draws and results for
NSWRL Conference Competitions
(U13 - Open Age Gold)
please click on your club listed below:

Colts JRLFC.jpg
Bosco Logo 2017.jpg
Como JRLFC.jpg
Cronulla JRLFC.jpg
Endagine Dragons JRLFC.jpg
De La Salle JRLFC.jpg
Gymea Gorillas JRLFC.png
Joeys JRLFC.jpg
Kurnell JRLFC.jpg
Menai Roosters JRLFC.gif
St Pats JRLFC.jpg
Sutherland JRLFC.jpg
Taren Point JRLFC.jpg
Crest.jpg

© 2020 - by Cronulla-Sutherland District Junior Rugby Football League. All rights reserved.